Dames

WK-Worldchampionships Women
WK198586/GIAVERA(1dvd= 1.24)1985J. LONGO7WK198586AD/13
WK198586/COLORADO1986J. LONGO4WK198586AD/10
WK1987AD-VILLACH (NL)1987J. LONGO5(totaal 1.08)WK1987AD/15
WK1987AD-Ploegentijdrit (NL)1987USSR5(totaal 1.08)WK1987AD/15
WK1989AD/CHAMBERY (NL)1989J. LONGO13(totaal 1.39)WK1989AD/26
WK1989AD/ploegentijdrit (NL)1989SOVJET-UNIE3 (totaal 1.39)WK1989AD/26
WK PLOEGENTIJDRIT1990NEDERLAND1128
WK1990 UTSONOMIYA (japan) (NL)*1990C. MARSAL2WK1990-B/DD
DS1/WK DAMES, STUTTGART1991L. V.MOORSEL59(dames special)42
EEG TOUR, DAMES1991A. SCHOP1042
WK1991AD/ploegentijdrit (NL)1991FRANKRIJK4(totaal 1.38)WK1991AD/40
WK OSLO1993L. V.MOORSEL3WK1993/45
TOUR FEMININ oa. Alpe d'huez1993L. V.MOORSEL18A403/50
WK DIUTAMA(colombia) (NL)1995J. LONGO3WK1995-T/Z45
WK LUGANO (Euro.) 1996B. HEEB1.55WK1996-D/Z91+Z92
WK VALKENBURG 1998D. ZILIUTE1.56WK1998-D
WK VALKENBURG. TIJDRIT 1998L. V.MOORSEL1.55WK1998-DT
WK VERONA 1999E. PUCINSKAITA58Z211
WK HAMILTON,eurosport2003S. LJUNGSKOST (Eur)20A336=72
WK SALZBURG 2006M. VOS(+ portret)6 (+9)WK2006
WK STUTTGART ,wegrit 2007M. BASTIANELLI1.55WK2007-D
WK STUTTGART ,tijdrit 2007H.KUPFERNAGEL1.33WK2007-DT
WK VARESE (NL)2008N.COOKE1.55WK2008D
WK VARESE .tijdrit (B)2008A. NEBEN1.43WK2008-DT
WK MENDRISIO (NL)2009T. GUDERZO1.58WK2009-D
WK MENDRISIO .tijdrit (B)2009K. ARMSTRONG1.57WK2009-DT
WK GEELONG (NL)2010G. BRONZINI2.08WK2010-D
WK GEELONG .tijdrit (Euro)2010E. POOLEY1.23WK2010-DT
WK GEELONG.+tijdrit-beloften(B)2010E. POOLEY(+T.Phinney)59+ 1.08=tot. 2.07WK2010-TBD
WK KOPENHAGEN, tijdrit (B)2011J. ARNDT1.57WK2011-DT
WK KOPENHAGEN (B)2011G. BRONZINI2.01WK2011-D
WK VALKENBURG. (B)2012M. VOS 2.05WK2012-D
WK VALKENBURG .Tijdrit (B)2012J. ARNDT2.05WK2012-DT
WK VALKENBURG.ploegentijdr(B)2012Specialized-Lululemon2.05WK2012-DPT/Reserve
WK FLORENCE .Tijdrit (B)2013E. VAN DIJK2.04WK2013-DT
WK FLORENCE (B)2013M. VOS2.08WK2013-D
WK FLORENCE .Ploegentijd(B)2013Specialized-Lululemon28(+54 div.men.eli.)WK2013-DPT
WK PONFERRADA (B)*2014P.FERRAND-PREVOT2.08WK2014-D
WK PONFERRADA .Tijdrit (B)2014L.BRENNAUER2.08WK2014-DT
WK PONFERRADA ploegentijdr.(B)2014Specialized-Lululemon31(Totaal 1.41)WK2014DIV
WK RICHMOND .ploegentijdrit (B)2015Velocio-sram11(Totaal 2.08)WK2015PTDH
WK RICHMOND .Tijdrit (B)2015L.VILLUMSEN2.08WK2015-DT
WK RICHMOND (B)2015E.ARMITSTEAD2.08WK2015-D
WK QATAR .ploegentijdrit (B)2016Boels- Dolmans1.47WK2016-D_PT
WK QATAR .tijdrit (B)2016A.NEBEN2.08WK2016-DT
WK QATAR (B)2016A.DIDERIKSEN2.07WK2016-D
WK BERGEN (B)2017C.BLAAK2.09WK2017-D
WK BERGEN .Tijdrit (B)2017A.V.VLEUTEN2.08WK2017-DT
WK BERGEN .ploegentijdrit(Euro)2017SUNWEB1.35WK2017-DPT
WK INNSBRUCK (NL)2018A.VD.BREGGEN2.09WK2018-D
WK INNSBRUCK .tijdrit (NL)2018A.V.VLEUTEN2.09WK2018-DT
WK INNSBRUCK.ploegentijdr.(NL)2018CANYON-SRAM1.15WK2018-DPT
WK YORKSHIRE (NL)2019A.V.VLEUTEN2.08WK2019-D
WK YORKSHIRE .tijdrit (NL)2019C.DYGART-OWEN2.09WK2019-DT
WK IMOLA (B)2020A.VD.BREGGEN2.08WK2020-D
WK IMOLA, tijdrit (NL)2020A.VD.BREGGEN2.08WK2020-DT
WK LEUVEN (B)2021E.BALSAMO2.08WK2020-D
WK BRUGGE, tijdrit (B)2021E.v.DIJK2.08WK2021-DT
WK WOLLONGONG (NL)*2022A.V.VLEUTEN2.09WK2022-D
WK WOLLONGONG (NL)*2022E.v.DIJK2.08WK2022-DT
WK dames-junioren
WK Kopenhagen.Dames Jun(Eur)2011L. GARNER1.52WK2011-DJ
WK Kopenh.Dames.Jun-Tijd( Eur)2011J. ALLEN58(+42 div.jun)WK2011-DJT
WK PONFERRADA.tijd.Jun Dam.(B)2014M. STEWART16(totaal Div.1.41)WK2014DIV
WK PONFERRADA .Jun.Dames (B)2014A.DIDERIKSEN16(totaal Div.1.41)WK2014DIV
WK QATAR .Jun.dames (B)2016E. BALSOMA1.05 (totaal 2.09)WK2016-J-DJ
WK QATAR .Jun.men (B)2016J. ENGHOLM1.04 (totaal 2.09)WK2016-J-DJ
WK INNSBR.Jun.dam tijd. (Eur)2018R.AMMERLAAN1.38WK2018-DJT
WK INNSBRUCK.Jun.dam (Eur)2018L.STIGGER2.09WK2018-DJ
WK YORKSHIRE.Jun.dam. (Eur)2019M.JASTRAB2.08WK2019-DJ
WK INNSBRUCK.Jun.dam.Tijd(Eur)2019A.GAREEVA1.56WK2019-DJT
WK LEUVEN (B)*2021Z.BACKSTEDT2.08WK2021-DJ
WK BRUGGE,tijdrit (B)* 2021A.IVANCHENKO2.08WK2021-DJT
WK WOLLONGONG (B)*2022Z.BACKSTEDT1.24WK2022-DJ
WK WOLLONGONG .tijdrit (B)*2022Z.BACKSTEDT1.56WK2022-DJT
European championships
EK PLUMELEC .women (B)2016A.VD.BREGGEN29 (totaal =2.09)EK2016
EK HERNING(DAN) .women (B)2017M.VOS2.09EK2017D
EK GLASGOW .women (B)2018M.BASTIANELLI2.09EK2018D
EK GLASGOW .women tijdrt (B)2018E.V.DIJK1.40EK2018DT
EK ALKMAAR .women (NL)2019A.PIETERS2.08EK2019D
EK ALKMAAR .woman tijdrit (B)2019E.V.DIJK1.09(+58=2.07)EK2019DT-DB
EK ALKMAAR .women -23 (B)2019L.PATERNOSTER58(+1.09=2.07)EK2019DT-DB
EK ALKMAAR .teamrelay (B)2019NEDERLAND1.40EK2019-TR
EK PLOUAY .women (NL)2020A.V.VLEUTEN2.09EK2020-D
EK PLOUAY .time trial women(B)2020A.VD.BREGGEN1.05(tot.2.09)EK2020-T
EK TRENTO .women (B)2021E.V.DIJK2.09EK2021-D
EK TRENTO.time trial women(B)2021M.REUSSER1.16EK2021-DT
EK TRENTO.mixed relay (B)2021ITALIE2.08EK2021-TR
EK MUNCHEN .women (B)*2022L.WIEBES2.03EK2022-D
EK MUNCHEN .time trial women(B)*2022M.REUSSER2.09EK2022-DT
National championships
NK compilatie 2007-20182019M.Binnendijk t/m C.Blaak45NK2007-2018S
NK 85 t/m 91/+ WK stuttgart 1991**VERZAMELDVD**1.54
DS1/NK GEULLE,DAMES1985T.V.RIJNSOEVER6H21/3
DS1/NK GEULLE,DAMES1986H. HAGE5H21/3
DS1/NK GEULLE,DAMES1987M. HAVIK10H21/3
DS1/NK RHEDEN,DAMES1988M. KNOL3H21/3
DS1/NK RHEDEN,DAMES1989L. VAN MOORSEL4H21/28
DS1/NK MEERSSEN,DAMES1990L. VAN MOORSEL7H21/35
DS1/NK MEERSSEN,DAMES 1991P. GRIMBERGEN20H21/38
NK 2013 KERKRADE (NL)2013L. BRAND (+D.v.Baarle)2.10(+10)NK2013-D
NK 2015 EMMEN (NL)2015L. BRAND (+J.Dhoore)52(+Bk 23=tot.1.15)NKBK2015-D
NK 2016 GOEREE-OVERFLAKK(NL)2016A.KOSTER1.21NK2016-D
NK2017 'S-HEERENBERG (NL)2017C.BLAAK/A.V.Vleuten(T)1.29(+2)NK2017-D
NK2018 HOOGERHEIDE (NL)2018C.BLAAK/J.VD.BERG1.23(+30)NK2018-DB
NK2019 EDE (NL)2019L.WIEBES/A.v.Vleuten(T)23(+BK tot.2.09)NK2019D/MAP
BK2019 GENT (B)2019J.Vandenbulcke/Kopecky1.46(+NK tot.2.09)NK2019D/MAP
NK2020 COL DU VAM (NL)2020A.VD.BREGGEN2.05NK2020-D
NK2021 COL DU VAM (NL)2021A.PIETERS2.08NK2021-D/MAP
NK2022 COL DU VAM (NL)*2022R.MARKUS1.59NK2022-D/MAP
BK2022 MIDDELKERKE (B)2022K.DE BAAT1.49BK2022-D/MAP
Overigen
LA COURSE-Parijs (B/NL)2014M. VOS1.20(+48=totaal 2.08)COU2014
Divers-/BK/NK/Giro/Vlaand/London(B/NL)2014E.v.Dijk/G.Bronzini48(+1.20=totaal 2.08)COU2014
LA COURSE-Parijs (NL)2015A.VD.BREGGEN2.08COU2015
LA COURSE-Parijs (B)2016C. HOSKING1.38(+ 30=totaal 2.08)H302
VARGARDA (Zwe) .World cup (Euro-NL)2016E.FAHLIN30 (+1.38=totaal 2.08)H302
LA COURSE-Parijs (NL)2017A.V.VLEUTEN2.08COU2017
LA COURSE-Le Grand Bornand (NL)2018A.V.VLEUTEN2.08COU2018
LA COURSE-Pau(NL)/GIRO ROSA (NL)2019M.VOS/A.v.VLEUTEN1.49+17=totaal 2.06COU2019
LA COURSE . Nice (NL)2020E.DEIGNAN2.08COU2020
LA COURSE . Landerneau (NL)2021D.VOLLERING2.09COU2021
TOUR DE FRANCE
TOUR DE FEMMES, etappe 1 en 2 (NL)*2022L.Wiebes/M.Vos2.09T2022-F1
TOUR DE FEMMES, etappe 3 (NL)*2022C.Uttrup-Ludwig2.09T2022-F2
TOUR DE FEMMES, etappe 4 (NL)*2022M.Reusser2.09T2022-F3
TOUR DE FEMMES, etappe 5 en 6 (NL)*2022L.Wiebes/M.Vos2.09T2022-F4
TOUR DE FEMMES, etappe 7 (NL)*2022A.v.Vleuten2.09T2022-F5
TOUR DE FEMMES, etappe 8 (NL)*2022A.V.VLEUTEN2.09T2022-F6
GIRO DONNE, giro vrouwen (I)2009C.HAUSLER1.51A457
GIRO DONNE, giro vrouwen (I)2010M.ABBOT1.54A458
WERELDBEKER,tr.binda t/m plouay(UK)2010M. VOS25A459
BOELS HOLLAND LADIES,Valkenburg(NL)2015L.BRENNAUER(T.de Jong)2.07H311
MADRID CHALLENGE BY LA VUELTA(B)2015S.OLDS1.18H312
MADRID CHALLENGE BY LA VUELTA(B)2016S.OLDS1.34(totaal 1.47)H313
BOELS HOLLAND LADIES,Valkenburg(NL)2016C.BLAAK13 (totaal 1.47)H313
RONDE VAN DRENTHE .woman(NL)2016C.BLAAK (E.Armitstead)1.56(+4)DRE2016D
RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (B)2016E. ARMITSTEAD1.23VLA2016-D
RONDE VAN DRENTHE.woman(NL)2017A.DIDERIKSEN1.28(tot. 1.55)DRE2017D
STRADE BIANCHE (Euro-NL)2017E.LONGO BORGHINI20 (totaal 1.55)DRE2017D
OMLOOP NIEUWSBLAD (B)2017L.BRAND7 (totaal 1.55)DRE2017D
MADRID CHALLENGE BY LA VUELTA(B)2017J. D'HOORE1.14(totaal 1.58)H314/MAP
VARGARDA (Zwe) .World cup (Euro-NL)2017L.LEPHISTO44 (totaal 1.58)H314/MAP
Divers/Amstel/Volta/R.vV/LBL/Volta (B/NL)2017A.vd.Breggen/C.Rivera/J D'Hoore2.08 (11 items)H315/MAP
AMSTEL GOLD/Volta/LBL/Waalse (B/NL)*2018C.BLAAK/B.de Gast/A.vd.Breggen1.35 (6 items)H316/MAP
VARGARDA (Zwe) .World cup (Euro-NL)*2018M.VOS54(totaal 2.09)H317/MAP
MADRID CHALLENGE VUELTA (Euro-NL)*2018G.BRONZINI1.01(totaal 2.09)H317/MAP
LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR (B)*2018L.LIPPERT14(totaal 2.09)H317/MAP
3-daagse van de PANNE (B)*2018M.BASTIANELLI49(+1.19=totaal 2.08)GWE2018D
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)*2018J.D'HOORE1.19(+49=totaal 2.08)GWE2018D
RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (B)*2018A.VD.BREGGEN2.05(+ 4-DDV)VLA2018-D
DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN (B)*2018E.V.DIJK4(+ 2.05 RVV)VLA2018-D
STRADE BIANCHE (Euro-NL)*2018A.VD.BREGGEN53HD-SBD
RONDE V.VLAANDEREN (B)*woman 2019M.BASTIANELLI1.58VLA2019-D
STRADE BIANCHE (Eur)2019A.V.VLEUTEN48 (dames2019-1)tot 2.08D2019-1/MAP
Driedaagse van de Panne (Vrt)*2019K.WILD52(dames 2019-1)tot.2.08D2019-1/MAP
Divers-7-items/Nieuwsblad/Drenthe2019M.Bastianella/L.Wiebes/C.Blaak/M.Vis28(dames 2019-1)tot. 2.08D2019-1/MAP
AMSTEL GOLD RACE (NL)2019K.NIEWIADOMA1.04(dames 2019-2)tot.2.09D2019-2/MAP
VOLTA LIMBURG CLASSIC (NL)2019D.VOLLERING40(dames 2019-2)tot.2.09D2019-2/MAP
Divers-6-items/LBL,Waalse Pijl (eur)2019A.v.Vleuten/A.vd.Breggen/K.Wild25(dames 2019-2)tot 2.09D2019-2/MAP
BOELS LADIES TOUR (NL)2019C.MAJERUS1.10 (dames 2019-3)tot.2.09D2019-3/MAP
Divers-56-items/London/Emilie/Belgie (Eur)*2019L.Wiebes/D.Vollering/M.Kroger59(dames 2019-3)tot 2.09D2019-3/MAP
Nieuwsblad/Hageland/Samyn (Euro)2020A.v.Vleuten/L.Wiebes/C.Blaak2.08D2020-1/MAP
RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (B)2020C.BLAAK-VD.BROEK1.51D2020VLA/MAP
WAALSE PIJL .Huy (B)2020A.VD.BREGGEN1.04(+1.05=tot.2.09)D2020-LBL-WP/MAP
LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK (B)2020L.DEIGNAN1.05(+1.04=tot.2.09)D2020-LBL-WP/MAP
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)2020J.D'HOORE1.00(+1.08=tot.2.08)D2020WEV+/MAP
3-Daagse BRUGGE-DE PANNE (B)2020L.WIEBES1.08(+1.00=tot.2.08)D2020WEV+/MAP
STRADE BIANCHE-Siena (B)2020A.V.VLEUTEN1.17SB2020D/MAP
OMLOOP NIEUWSBLAD/LE SAMYN(B-Eur)2021A.VD.BREGGEN/L.KOPECKY1.08 +1.00=2.08D2021-1/MAP
HEALTHY AGEING TOUR (NL)3 etap.(Eur)2021E.V.DIJK2.08D2021-HEA/MAP
TROFEO BINDA/NOKERE KOERSE(Eur/B)2021E.LONGO BORGHINI/A.PIETERS1.22+21=1.43D2021-2/MAP
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)2021M.VOS2.09D2021WEV+/MAP
RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (B)2021A.V.VLEUTEN2.05(9 min.2011)D2021VLA/MAP
AMSTEL GOLD RACE (B)2021M.VOS1.14(+54mannen=2.08)AGR2021D+E
WAALSE PIJL .Huy (B)2021A.VD.BREGGEN1.31D2021-WP/MAP
LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK (B)2021D.VOLLERING1.34+div 32)D2021-LBL/MAP
PARIJS-ROUBAIX (B)2021L.DEIGNAN2.08ROU2021-D/MAP
NK-COL DU VAM Wijster (NL)*2021A.PIETERS2.08NK2021-D/MAP
BK Waregem (B)*2021L.KOPECKY(L.Kopycky)1.41(+6-tijdrit)BK2021-D/MAP
SIMAC LADIES TOUR, Prol.+ etappe1(NL)2021M.Vos/A.Jackson2.08Rbraam1
SIMAC LADIES TOUR, 2e etap.tijdrit (NL)*2021M.Reusser1.33Rbraam2
SIMAC LADIES TOUR, etappe 3 en 5 (NL)*2021L.Unneken/M.Vos2.08Rbraam3
SIMAC LADIES TOUR, etappe 4 (NL)*2021M.Vos/C.VD.BROEK-BLAAK1.59LAD2021-4/MAP
RONDE VAN DRENTHE .Hoogeveen (Euro)*2021L.WIEBES2.08DRE2021-D/MAP
OMLOOP NIEUWSBLAD (NL)*)2022A.VD.BREGGEN/L.KOPECKY1.55D2022-NIE/MAP
LE SAMYN/Oml.HAGELAND (B)*2022E.NORSGAARD/M.BASTIANELLI53+1.16=2.09D2022-1/MAP
NOKERE KOERSE (B)*2022L.WIEBES1.51D2022-NOK/MAP
TROFEO ALFREDO BINDA (Eur)*2022E.BALSAMO1.37BIN2022/MAP
BRUGGE-DE PANNE classic (B)*2022E.BALSAMO2.08D2022-BDP/MAP
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)*2022E.BALSAMO2.08D2022WEV+/MAP
RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (B)*2022L.KOPECKY 2.09D2022VLA/MAP
VOLTA LIMBURG CLASSIC (NL)*2022A.KRAAK (+divers Volta +Ddvlaanderen)53(totaal 2.01)VLC2022D/MAP
AMSTEL GOLD RACE (NL)* 2022M.CAVALLI1.58AGR2022D/MAP
PARIJS-ROUBAIX (B)*2022E.LONGO BORGHINI2.09ROU2022-D/MAP
WAALSE PIJL .Huy (NL)*2022M.CAVALLI1.31WP2022-D/MAP
LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK (B)*2022A.V.VLEUTEN1.43LBL2022-D/MAP