News

News

Here are the monthly additions to stand. List till 22th Februar 2018.
Cyclocross 2017-2018   
WK 3-2 VALKENBURG .Junioren (B)*2018B.TULETT57(+ bel.1 Dvd=2.08)
WK 4-2 VALKENBURG .beloften (B)*2018E.ISERBYT1.11(+ jun.1 Dvd=2.08)
WK 3-2 VALKENBURG .dames beloft.(B)*2018E.RICHARDS52(+dam.1Dvd=2.09)
WK 3-2 VALKENBURG .Dames (B)*2018S.CANT1.17(+damb.1Dvd=2.09)
WK 4-2 VALKENBURG .Elite (B)*2018W.V.AERT2.09
Extra time voor WK (B)*2018nijs,vd.Poel1.04(+1.05div.tot. 2.09)
Divers WK, L1,VRT (NL/B)*2018Iserbyt,de Boer1.05(+1.04extra=tot.2.09)
BK KOKSIJDE .Elite (+NK) (B)*2018W.V.AERT (+M.Vd.Poel)2.05(+3)
BK KOKSIJDE .dames (+NK) (B)*2018S.CANT (L.Brand)1.05+9(totaal 1.45)
BK KOKSIJDE .Diverse Cat. (B)*2018T.Aarts/T.Nijs31 (totaal 1.45)
FK MORBIHAN .Elite (Euro-F)*2018S.CHAINEL1.12
wegwedstrijden 2018
RONDE VAN VALENCIA,5 etappes (Euro-NL)*2018A.VALVERDE2.06
DUBAI TOUR, alle 5 etappes (Euro-NL)*2018E.VIVIANI1.56
RUTA DEL SOL,alle etappes (Euro-NL)*2018T.WELLENS2.09
RONDE VAN ALGARVE (Euro-NL)*2018M.KWIATKOWSKI2.09
ABU DHABI TOUR .WT (Euro-NL)*2018A.VALVERDE2.09
CADEL EVANS RACE (WT) (Euro-NL)*2018J.MC CARTHY1.00
OMLOOP NIEUWSBLAD (B)*2018M.VALGREN2.09
KUURNE-BRUSSEL-KUURNE (B)*2018D.GROENEWEGEN2.09
STRADE BIANCHE-Siena (B)*2018T.BENOOT2.09
GP SAMYN. Dour (Euro-NL)*2018N.TERPSTRA1.24
STER VAN ZWOLLE (NL-euro)*2018M.V.TRIJP1.24
DWARS D. WEST-VLAANDEREN(B)*2018R.CAVAGNA1.46
NOKERE KOERSE (B)*2018F.JAKOBSEN2.08
HANDZAME CLASSIC (B)*2018A.HODEG2.09
3-DAAGSE DE PANNE (B)*2018E.VIVIANI2.08
MILAAN-SAN REMO (Euro-NL)*2018V.NIBALI2.06
E-3 HARELBEKE (B)*2018N.TERPSTRA2.09 of 3.35(2 DVD)
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)*2018P. SAGAN2.09
DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN (B)*2018Y.LAMPAERT2.08
RONDE V.VLAANDEREN (B)*2018N.TERPSTRA2.09 of 4.17(2DVD)
VOLTA LIMBURG CLASSIC (NL)*2018J.TRATNIK/B.de Gast2.09
BRABANTSE PIJL (B)*2018T.WELLENS2.08
SCHELDEPRIJS (B)*2018 F.JAKOBSEN2.03
AMSTEL GOLD RACE (NL)*2018M.VALGREN2.08 of 4.17(2DVD)
AMSTEL GOLD RACE (B)*2018M.VALGREN2.08
WAALSE PIJL (B)*2018J.ALAPHILIPPE2.08
LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK (B)*2018B.JUNGELS2.08
TRO-BRO LEON (Euro-NL)*2018C.LAPORTE1.13(totaal 1.58)
RUND UM DEN FINANZPLATZ(Euro-NL)*2018A.KRISTOFF45(totaal 1.58)
TIRRENO-.deel 1/ etap. 1 t/m 3 (Euro-NL)*2018Bmc/Kittel/Roglic2.08
TIRRENO-.deel 2/ etap. 4 en 5 (Euro-NL)*2018M.Landa/A.Yates2.09
TIRRENO-.deel 3/ etap. 6 en 7 (Euro-NL)*2018Kittel/Dennis/KWIATKOWSKI2.08
PARIJS-NICE,deel 1/etap.1 t/m 3 (B)*2018A.Demare/Groenewegen/Hivert2.08
PARIJS-NICE,deel 2/etap.4 t/m 6 (B)*2018W.Poels/J.Cousin/R.Mollard2.08
PARIJS-NICE,deel 3/etap.7 en 8 (B)*2018S.Yates/D.de la Cruz/M.SOLER2.08
R.V.CATALONIE,etappe 1 en 3(Euro)*2018Hodeg/T.de Gendt2.08
R.V.CATALONIE,etappe 2,4 en 5(Euro)*2018A.VALVERDE(2x)/J.Pantano2.08
R.V.CATALONIE,etappe 6 en 7(Euro)*2018Schachmann/S.Yates1.49
R.V.BASKENLAND,etap.1 t/m 3(Euro)*2018Alaphilippe(2x)J.Mc Carthy1.59
R.V.BASKENLAND,etap.4 t/m 6(Euro)*2018P.ROGLIC/O.Fraile/E.Mas2.08
R.V.ROMANDIE, Prol.Etap 1 en 2 (Euro-NL)*2018M/Matthews/O.Fraile/T.de Gendt1.52
R.V.ROMANDIE, etap 3 t/m 5 (Euro-NL)*2018E.Bernal.Fuglsang/P.ROGLIC2.08
GIRO2018-1/etap. 1Jerusalem(T) (Euro)*2018T.Dumouilin1.46
GIRO2018-2/etap.2 t/m 4 Israel/Sicilie (Euro)* 2018E.Viviani(2x)/T.Wellens2.09
GIRO2018-3/etap. 5 en 6 Etna (Euro)* 2018E.Battaglin/E.Chaves2.05
GIRO2018-4/etap. 7 en 8 Montevergine (Euro)* 2018S.Bennett/R.Carapaz2.08
GIRO2018-5/etap. 9 Gran Sasso (Euro)* 2018S.Yates2.08
GIRO2018-6/etap.10 t/m 13 Imola (Euro)* 2018S.Yates/M.Mohoric/E.Viviani2.09
GIRO2018-7/etap. 14 Monte Zoncolan (Euro)* 2018 C.FROOME2.08
GIRO2018-8/etap. 15 Sappada (Euro)* 2018S.Yates2.08
GIRO2018-9/etap.16 en 17 Rovereto (T) (Euro)* 2018R.Dennis/E.Viviani2.09
GIRO2018-10/etap.18 en 21Rome (Euro)* 2018M.Schachmann/S.Bennett2.08
GIRO2018-11/etap.19 Bardonecchia (Euro)* 2018C.FROOME2.09
GIRO2018-12/etappe 20 Cervinia (Euro)* 2018M.Nieve2.09
GIRO2018-1/NL etappe 1 t/m 15,kort (NL)*2018T.Dumoulin and more2.04
GIRO2018-2/NL etappe 16 t/m 21,kort (NL)*2018T.Dumoulin and more1.04 (+48=totaal 1.52)
GIRO2018-2/samenvatting (eurosport)*2018C.FROOME48(+1.04=totaal 1.52)
TOUR DE SUISSE 1/etappe 1 t/m 3 (Euro)*2018S.Kung/P.Sagan/S.Colbrelli2.09
TOUR DE SUISSE 2/etappe 4 t/m 6 (Euro)*2018C.JuulJensen/D.Ulissi/S.Kragh2.09
TOUR DE SUISSE 2/etappe 7 t/m 9 (Euro)*2018Quintana/Demare/Kung/R.PORTE2.09
CRIT. DU DAUPHINE proloog. Etap. 1 t/m 3(B)*2018G.THOMAS/M.Mwiatkowski/Sky2.09
CRIT. DU DAUPHINE etap. 4 en 5 (B)*2018J.ALAPHILIPPE/D.MARTIN2.09
CRIT. DU DAUPHINE etap. 6 La rosiere (B)*2018P.BILBOA1.28
CRIT. DU DAUPHINE et.7St.GervaisMtBlanc(B)* 2018A.YATES1.19
ELFSTEDENRONDE .Brugge (B)*2018A.BLYTHE2.00
Topcompetitie(5 x) (NL-euro)*2018K.vd.dool/R.Ottema2.04
NK HOOGERHEIDE (NL)*2018M.VD.POEL1.50
NK2018 HOOGERHEIDE (NL)* 2018C.BLAAK/J.VD.BERG1.23(+30)
BK Binche (B)*2018Y.LAMPAERT2.08
BK Antwerpen (B)*2017J.D'HOORE46(+ Bk 2018=1.57)
BK Binche (B)*2018A.DOM1.11(+Bk 2017=1.57)
nat.kamp. FRANKRIJK (NL-Euro)*2018A.ROUX49(totaal 2.10)
nat.kamp. SPANJE (NL-Euro)*2018G.IZAGIRRE46(totaal 2.10)
nat.kamp. U.K. (NL-Euro)*2018C.SWIFT35(totaal 2.10
SPORTMONOLOGEN (NL)*2017T.DEKKER /D.NELISSEN/ K.KROON1.24
Geboorte van de Kannibaal (B)*2017Belga Sport docu, SVEN NIJS53
DNA NIJS,docu (B)*2018Thibau en Sven Nijs2.39(2DVD)
docu-PASSIE VOORBIJ DE CAUBERG2017L.V.Vliet,koers/toertocht(L1)54
TOM BOONEN .DE WONDERJAREN(B)*2018Belga sport, docu54
DE KLEEDKAMER 1 en 2 /R. v.Gucht (B)*2018Milaan San remo 1981/Fons de Wolf51(+51=totaal 1.42)
DE KLEEDKAMER 1 en 2 /R. v.Gucht (B)*2018Gent-Wevelgem 1999/Tom Steels51(+51=totaal 1.42)
DE KLEEDKAMER 3 en 4 /R. v.Gucht (B)*2018R.v.Vlaanderen 2001/N.Nuyens53(+54=totaal 1.47)
DE KLEEDKAMER 3 en 4 /R. v.Gucht (B)*2018Parijs-Roubaix 1989/JM.Wampers54(+53=totaal 1.47)
DE KLEEDKAMER 5 /R. v.Gucht (B)*2018Amstel Gold Race 2001/E.Dekker54
dames
3-daagse van de PANNE (B)*2018M.BASTIANELLI49(+1.19=totaal 2.08)
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)*2018J.D'HOORE1.19(+49=totaal 2.08)
RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (B)*2018A.VD.BREGGEN2.05(+ 4-DDV)
DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN (B)*2018E.V.DIJK4(+ 2.05 RVV)
AMSTEL GOLD/Volta/LBL/Waalse (B/NL)*2018C.BLAAK/B.de Gast/A.vd.Breggen1.35 (6 items)
STRADE BIANCHE (Euro-NL)*2018A.VD.BREGGEN53
[TOP]