Nouvelles

Nouvelles

Voici les ajouts mensuels soient valides. Cette liste 1-12 2019.  

Toevoegingen 2020                              
GERAINT THOMAS.docu (UK)*2019Tour2019, The Road Will Decide58
PREMIER POULIDOR (FR/B)*2019portret Raymond Poulidor,Bij zijn dood1.00(+12)
MATHIEU VD.POEL,special (NL)*2019alle successen 2019(22 items)2.10
AVONDETAPPE (NL)*2019Hoogtepunten8.30(4 DVD's)
Voor Corona
TOUR DOWN UNDER (Euro)*2020R.PORTE52(+1.13 C.Evans clas)
CADEL EVANS RACE (WT) (Euro)*2020D.DEVENIJS1.13(+52 TDU.)
VUELTA A SAN JUAN etap. 1 t/m 4 (Euro)*2020F.Gaviria(2x) R.EVENEPOEL1.42
VUELTA A SAN JUAN etap. 5 t/m 7 (Euro)*2020ME.Flores/Stybar/Gaviria2.09
RONDE VAN VALENCIA,5 etappes (Euro)*2020T.POGACAR2.08
RONDE VAN ALGARVE (Euro-NL)*2020R.EVENEPOEL2.05
U.A.E. TOUR, alle 5 etappes (Euro-NL)*2020A.YATES2.10
OMLOOP NIEUWSBLAD (B)*2020J.STUYVEN2.08
KUURNE-BRUSSEL-KUURNE (B)*2020K.ASGREEN2.09
GP SAMYN. Dour (NL)*2020H.HOFSTETTER2.08
RUTA DEL SOL, etappe 1 t/m 3 (Euro-NL)*2020J.FUGLSANG(2x)/J.Serrano2.01
RUTA DEL SOL, etappe 4 en 5 (Euro-NL)*2020J.Haig/D.Theuns1.41
PARIJS-NICE,deel 1/etap.1 t/m 2 (B)*2020M.SCHACHMANN/G.Nizzolo2.08
PARIJS-NICE,deel 2/etap.3 en 4 (B)*2020I.GarciaCortina/S.KraghAndersen2.08
PARIJS-NICE,deel 3/etap.5 en 6 (B)*2020N.Bonifazio/T.Benoot2.08
PARIJS-NICE,deel 4/etappe 7 (B)*2020N.QUINTANA1.57
TOUR DE LA PROVENCE (UK)*2020N.QUINTANA1.09(+46Alp.Mar.)
TOUR DES ALPES MARITIEM (NL-euro)*2020N.QUINTANA46(+1.09Provence)
STER VAN ZWOLLE (NL-euro)*2020D.DEKKER1.06(+1.03rucphen=2.09
Rucphen.Dorpenomloop (NL)*2020D.DEKKER1.03(+1.06zwolle=2.09)
DE RONDE 103 (B)*2020Beeldverslag RVV20191.17
DE STIG, film(+ Vivelevelo-Tour2019)(B)*2020Docu Stig Broeckx1.30(+37)
tijdens Corona
RONDE V.VLAANDEREN(B)*virtueel2020Lockdown/G.v.Avermaet1.53
Slag om de Balenberg (B)*2020Corona,cross/A.WORST-T.NIJS55(+55containercup)
CONTAINERCUP, diverse sporten (B)*2020Corona/MvdPoel-WvAert-GvAvermaet55(+55Balenberg)
retro
AMSTEL GOLD RACE (NL)*retro20202019M.VD.POEL2.09
AMSTEL GOLD RACE (B)*retro20202017P.GILBERT1.59
RONDE V.VLAANDEREN (NL)*retro20202018N.TERPSTRA(retro in 2020)2.08
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)*retro2015L. PAOLINI1.51
LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK (B)*retro1999F. VANDENBROUCKE1.51
AMSTEL GOLD RACE,special (NL)*2020Tijd voor toen(L1)Historie52(totaal 2.05)
AMSTEL GOLD RACE,special (NL)*2020NL-winnaars, divers historie27+46=totaal 2.05)
JOOP,eindelijk weer kampioen (NL)*2020docu, Max1.00(+ tour1980retro45)
TOUR, retro 1980 Joop (NL)2020deel2incl,Joop,eindelijk weer kamp2.24(+1.00)
TOUR-Retro-1-J.de Cauwer/J.Bakelants(B)*20201989Lemond/2000 Mt.Ventoux1.03(tot.2.08retro1)
TOUR-Retro-1-J.Museeuw/M.Wuyts (B)*20201995doodCasartelli/V.Nibali1.05(tot.2.08retro1)
TOUR-Retro-1-T.Boonen/E.Planckaert(B)*20201996Indurain-Riis/L.Dierickxsens1.03(+aanvul.2.08)
TOUR-Retro, aanvulling (NL-B)*20201996-17Pamplona/1999 Ludo1.05(+retro 2.08)
TOUR, Retro, Nederlandse succes (NL)*2020bergetappes. Winnen, Kuiper etc.2.38 (2 DVD)
TOUR, Retro, Nederlandse succes (NL)*2020Vlakke etappes, v.Poppel,Raas etc. 1.46+51=2.38 (2 DVD)
TOUR, Retro, Nederlandse succes (NL)*2020aanvulling uit eigen archief1.00 (51nos)
TOUR, Retro TOUR 1989 (NL)*2020G.LEMOND (+ Sporza-retro)2.36(+30)
Na Corona
WK IMOLA (B)*2020J.ALAPHILIPPE2.09
WK IMOLA .tijdrit (B)*2020F.GANNA2.08
WK IMOLA (B)*2020A.VD.BREGGEN2.08
WK IMOLA, tijdrit (NL)*2020A.VD.BREGGEN2.08
EK PLOUAY .men (B)*2020G.NIZZOLO2.08
EK PLOUAY .women (NL)*2020A.V.VLEUTEN2.09
EK PLOUAY .time trial men (B)*2020S.KUNG1.04(tot.2.09)
EK PLOUAY .time trial women(B)*2020A.VD.BREGGEN1.05(tot.2.09)
NK2020 VAM Wijster (NL)*2020A.VD.BREGGEN2.05
NL 2020 COL DU VAM2020M.VD.POEL2.08of 2.55(2DVD)
NK 2020 COL DU VAM (NL)*2020S.DAEMEN22(+ 47NKelite)
BK Anzegem (B)*2020D.DE BONDT2.08
BK Anzegem dames (B)*2020L.KOPECKY2.08
nat.kamp. FRANKRIJK (NL-Euro)*2020A.DEMARE1.10(totaal 1.20)
nat.kamp. ITALIE (I)*2020G.NIZZOLO10(totaal 1.20)
Tour
T2020-1/etappe 1 en 2 Nice (B)*2020A.KRISTOFF/J.ALAPHILIPPE2.08
T2020-2/etappe 3 en 4 Orcieres-Merl.(B)*2020C.EWAN/P.ROGLIC2.08
T2020-3/etappe 5 en 6 Mont Aigoual (B)*2020W.V.AERT/A.LUTSENKO2.04
T2020-4/etappe 7 Lavaur (B)*2020W.V.AERT 2.04
T2020-5/etappe 8 Loudenvielle (B)*2020N.PETERS2.08
T2020-6/etappe 9 Laruns (B)*2020T.POGACAR2.08
T2020-7/etappe 10 en 11 Poitiers (B)*2020S.BENNETT/C.EWAN2.08
T2020-8/etappe 12 en 14 Lyon (B)*2020M.HIRSCHI/S.KRAGH-ANDERSEN2.09
T2020-9/etappe 13 Pas de Peyrol (B)*2020DF.MARTINEZ2.09
T2020-10/etappe 15 Grand Colombier (B)*2020T.POGACAR2.08
T2020-11/etappe 16 en 19 Vill.de Lans(B)*2020L.KAMNA/S.KRAGH-ANDERSEN2.08
T2020-12/etappe 17 Col de la Loze (B)*2020MA.LOPEZ2.08
T2020-13/etappe 18 La Roche-Foron (B)*2020M.KWIATKOWSKI2.08
T2020-14/etappe 20 Planche Bfilles(T)(B)*2020T.POGACAR2.08
T2020-15/etappe 21 Parijs + huldig. (B)*2020S.BENNETT/1.20(totaal 2.08)
T2020-15/samenvatting (Euro)*2020T.POGACAR48 (totaal 2.08)
Giro
GIRO2020-1/etappe 1 en 2 (Euro)*2020F.Ganna/D.Ulissi2.09
GIRO2020-2/etappe 3 en 4 (Euro)*2020JK.Caicedo/A.Demare2.08
GIRO2020-3/etappe 5 t/m 7 (Euro)*2020F.Ganna/A.Demare(2x)2.08
GIRO2020-4/etappe 8 en 9 (Euro)*2020A.Dowsett/R.Guerreiro2.08
GIRO2020-5/etappe 10 t/m 12 (Euro)*2020P.Sagan/Demare/J.Narvaez2.08
GIRO2020-6/etappe 13 en 14 (Euro)*2020D.Ulissi/F.Ganna2.08
GIRO2020-7/etappe 15 en 16 (Euro)*2020T.Geoghegan/J.Tratnik2.08
GIRO2020-8/etappe 17 en 19 (Euro)*2020B. O'Connor/J.Cerny2.09
GIRO2020-9/etappe 18 Laghi Cancano(Euro)*2020J.Hindley2.09
GIRO2020-10/etappe 20 Sestriere (Euro)*2020T.Geoghegan2.08
GIRO2020-11/etappe 21 (Euro)*2020F.Ganna52 (+totaal 2.08)
GIRO2020-11/samenvatting + huld. (Euro)*2020T.GEOGHEGAN HART1.16 (+totaal 2.08)
Vuelta
VUELTA2020-1/etappe 1 t/m 3 (B)*2020P.Roglic/M.Soler/D.Martin2.08
VUELTA2020-2/etappe 4 t/m 6 (B)*2020S.Bennett/T.Wellens/I.Izagirre2.08
VUELTA2020-3/etappe 7 en 8 (B)*2020M.Woods/P.Roglic2.09
VUELTA2020-4/etappe 9 t/m 11 (B)*2020P.Ackermann/P.Roglic/D.Gaudu2.09
VUELTA2020-5/etap.Alto d?ngliru (B)*2020H.CARTHY2.09
VUELTA2020-6/etappe 13 en 14 (B)*2020P.Roglic/T.Wellens2.08
VUELTA2020-7/etappe 15,16 en 18 (B)*2020J.Philipsen/M.Cort/P.Ackermann2.08
VUELTA2020-8/etappe 17 (B)*2020P.Roglic/M.Soler/D.Martin1.05(totaal 2.09)
VUELTA2020-8/huldigingen (Euro)*2020portret P.Roglic(nos)14+5 (totaal 2.09)
VUELTA2020-8/samenvatting (Euro)*2020P.ROGLIC 45(totaal 2.09)
RONDE van de AIN (Euro)*2020P.ROGLIC1.46
CRIT. DU DAUPHINE Etap. 1 en 2 (B)*2020W.v.Aert/P.Roglic2.09
CRIT. DU DAUPHINE etappe 3 (B)*2020D.Formolo1.59
CRIT. DU DAUPHINE etappe 4 (B)*2020L.Kamna1.49
CRIT. DU DAUPHINE etappe 5 (B)*2020S.Kuss/D.MARTINEZ1.50
RONDE van POLEN,5 etappes (Euro)*2020R.EVENEPOEL2.09
RONDE V.WALLONIE 4 etappes (Euro-NL)*2020A.DEMARE2.08
BINCKBANK-TOUR, etappe 1,3 en 4 (B)*2020J.Philippens/M.Pedersen/S.Kragh2.09
BINCKBANK-TOUR, etappe 5.Geraardsb.(B)*2020M.VD.POEL2.08
STRADE BIANCHE-Siena (B)*2020W.V.AERT2.09
MONT-VENTOUX Dev.Chal. (Euro)*2020A.VLASOV1.25
MILAAN-TURIJN (Euro-NL)*2020A.DEMARE(G.Izagirre)1.16(+3gr.tr.Lombardo)
MILAAN-SAN REMO (Euro-NL)*2020W.V.AERT2.08
GP.BRETAGNE .Plouay (B)*2020M.MATTHEWS/E.Deignan1.59(+10dames)
RONDE V.LOMBARDIJE (Euro-NL)*2020J.FUGLSANG1.29
LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK (B)*2020P.ROGLIC2.08
WAALSE PIJL (B)*2020M.HIRSCHI2.08
RONDE V.VLAANDEREN (B)*2020M.VD.POEL2.08 of 4.17(2DVD)
BRABANTSE PIJL (B)*2020J.ALAPHILLIPE2.04
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)*2020M.PEDERSEN2.08
SCHELDEPRIJS (B)*2020C.EWAN2.02
3-DAAGSE BRUGGE-DE PANNE(B)*2020Y.LAMPAERT2.00
PARIJS-TOURS (Eur)*2020C.PEDERSEN1.14
GRAN PIEMONTE (Euro-NL)*2020G.BENNETT1.36
DWARS DOOR HAGELAND (B)*2020J.RICKAERT2.09
ANTWERP-PORT-CLASSICS (B)*2020G.VERMEERSCH2.08
STER VAN ZWOLLE (NL-euro)*2020D.DEKKER1.06(+1.03rucphen=2.09
Rucphen.Dorpenomloop (NL)*2020D.DEKKER1.03(+1.06zwolle=2.09)
Topcompetitie(3x) (Nl-euro)*2020dekker/coolen/vermelfoort1.12
dames
Nieuwsblad/Hageland/Samyn (Euro)*2020A.v.Vleuten/L.Wiebes/C.Blaak2.08
LA COURSE . Nice (NL)*2020E.DEIGNAN2.08
RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (B)*2020C.BLAAK-VD.BROEK1.51
WAALSE PIJL .Huy (B)*2020A.VD.BREGGEN1.04(+1.05=tot.2.09)
LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK (B)*2020L.DEIGNAN1.05(+1.04=tot.2.09)
GENT-WEVELGEM (B)*2020J.D'HOORE1.00(+1.08=tot.2.08)
3-Daagse BRUGGE-DE PANNE (B)*2020L.WIEBES1.08(+1.00=tot.2.08)
STRADE BIANCHE-Siena (B)*dames2020A.V.VLEUTEN1.17
DIVERS
DE KLEEDKAMER 5 en 6 /R. v.Gucht(B)2018Amstel Gold Race 2001/E.Dekker54(+49=totaal 1.43)
DE KLEEDKAMER 5 en 6 /R. v.Gucht(B)*2018Luik-Bastenaken-Luik 1989/E.v.Lancker49(+54=totaal 1.43)
WELCOME TO MY WORLD (B)*1999Pol De Baeremaeker/Kermiskoersen1.08(+4)
LANCE, docu (UK/NL)*2020Espn-docu3.19(2DVD)
ROAD TO PARIS (UK)*2001Lance Armstrong /US Postal team52(+bonus46=tot.1.38
ARCTIC Race NORWAY,4 etap. (UK/Euro-NL)*2018A.CHERNETSKI1.56
GROTE SCHELDEPRIJS (B) *2004T. BOONEN(afs.museeuw)2.08(1.15+53 museeuw)
RONDE V.VLAANDEREN 75 Jaar(B)*1988geschiedenis t/m 1903-19871.58
90 ANNI SU DUE RUOTA, Historie (I)*1987Coppi/Bartali t/m Moser/Saronni4.43(3 DVD)
DE FIETS VAN PAVLOV1 (B)*2002M.Uytterhoeven,o.a Dirk de Wolf1.30(36nietwissen)
Niet Wissen met JanWauters (B)*over Merckx, Rik v.Looy, S.Ockers36(+1.30Pavlov)
DE FIETS VAN PAVLOV2 (B)*2002M.Uytterhoeven,o.a J.de Cauwer51(+Briek&Rik+52)
BRIEK(Schotte) & RIK(v.Steenbergen(B)*1999docu,aangevuld met B.Schotte52(+14+51Pavlov)
DE RONDE 100 (B)(UK)* 2017BeeldverslagRVV2016-Behindthescenes1.14
DE RONDE 101 (B)(UK)*2018BeeldverslagRVV2017-Behindthescenes1.16
DE RONDE 102 (B)(UK)*2019BeeldverslagRVV2018-Behindthescenes1.17
DE RONDE 103 (B)(UK)*2020BeeldverslagRVV2019-Behindthescenes1.17
MTB
MTB -WK Leogang (Euro)*2020P.Ferrand Prevot/J.Sarrou1.48
CYCLOCROSS
Seizoen 2020-2021
LOKEREN 26-9 (Euro)*2020E.ISERBYT/A.v.ALPHEN1.47
KRUIBEKE 3-10 (Euro)*2020T.AERTS/L.BRAND2.08
GIETEN 11-10 (Sup.Pr.)(Euro/NL)*2020T.AERTS/C.ALVARADO1.03
BERINGEN 17-10 Ethias (euro/B)* 2020T.AERTS/D.BETSEMA1.47
RUDDERVOORDE 24-10 (Sup.Pr)(B)*2020E.ISERBYT/C.ALVARADO1.24
KOPPENBERG 31-10 (X20) (B)2020E.ISERBYT/A.WORST2.08
EK ROSMALEN 7-11 .dames(B)*2020C.ALVARADO55(totaal 2.08)
EK ROSMALEN 8-11 .mannen(B)*2020E.ISERBYT1.13(totaal 2.08)
NIEL 11-11 (Sup.Pr.) (B)*2020L.SWEECK/L.BRAND2.08
LEUVEN 18-11 Ethias (Euro)*2020L.SWEECK/C.ALVARADO2.08
cyclocross-History
WK LEMBEEK .junioren (B)*1986S.MARSHALL1.05
WK LEMBEEK .Amateurs (B)*1986V.DI TANO 1.27(+10)
WK GETXO amat. + jun. (B)*1990A. BUSSER(E.Boezewinkel)1.02(+1)
WK GETXO, profs (B)*1990H. BAARS1.38
WK POPRAD(SVK) .Berloften (B)*1999B.WELLENS1.13(+6elite)
WK TABOR .Beloft. + Jun. (B)* 2001S.VANTHOURENTHOUT/M.BINA2.08
WK ZOLDER .dames/Beloften (B)*2002T.VERHAGEN/L.LEBOUCHER1.10+58=2.08
WK PONTCHATEAU.Beloft/Jun.(B)*2004K.PAUWELS/N.ALBERT1.04+40=1.44
WK.ST.WENDEL .dames + Beloft.(B)*2005H.KUPFERNAGEL/Z.STYBAR56+1.11=2.07
WK ZEDDAM .Beloften (B)*2006Z.STYBAR1.17
WK ZEDDAM .dames (B)*2006M. VOS52(+53junioren=tot.1.45)
WK ZEDDAM .junioren (B)*2006D.V.POPPEL53(+52dames=tot.1.45)
ASPER-GAVERE 3-1(Sup.Prestige)(B)*1993D.PONTONI(+divers 1993 Overijse)1.14(+30divers cross)
[HAUT]